Results
Home / Search Results "Palm Beach Country"
39 Results Found
Archie B. Hayward, Jr.

Division: County

Location: Lee County Judicial Center 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: (239) 533-2913

Judicial Assistant: Sherian

See procedures ›
David E. Stamey, Jr.

Division: County Criminal - Sec M5

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J136 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 7769

Judicial Assistant: Amanda Leatherwood

See procedures ›
Anthony Ritenour

Division: HIghlands County Court

Location: 430 S. Commerce Ave Sebring, FL 33870

Phone: (863) 402 - 6614

Judicial Assistant: Jessica Le Coney

See procedures ›
Hope M. Pattey

Division: County Criminal - Sec M4

Location: P.O. Box 9000 Drawer J171 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4650

Judicial Assistant: Courtney Harrell

See procedures ›
John Kirkland

Division: County Court- Sec W3

Location: 3425 Lake Alfred Rd. Gill Jones Center Winter Haven, FL 33881

Phone: (863) 401 - 2484; (863) 534 - 4962

Judicial Assistant: Laurie Schley

See procedures ›
Stacie L. Kaylor

Division: County Small Claims - Sec M2

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J118 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 7704

Judicial Assistant: Caitlyn Clyatt

See procedures ›
David N. Horton

Division: Hardee County

Location: 417 West Main St., Suite 335, P.O. Box Drawer 1749 Wauchula, FL 33873

Phone: (863) 773 - 3174

Judicial Assistant: Jean Graham

See procedures ›
Bob Grode

Division: County Civil - Sec M0

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J101 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: 8635344643

Judicial Assistant: Angela Jones

See procedures ›
Robert E. Griffin

Division: County Criminal - Sec M7

Location: 3425 Lk. Alfred Rd., Drawer J136 Winter Haven, FL 33881

Phone: (863) 534 - 4890

Judicial Assistant: Susan McAuley

See procedures ›
Mary C. Green

Division: County Court Lakeland-Sec L1

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J131 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 603 - 6637

Judicial Assistant: Cassie Aviles

See procedures ›
Robert G. Fegers

Division: Admin Judge/VOP/Pro-se/Sec80 - M9

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J129 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4088

Judicial Assistant: Janice Sylvain

See procedures ›
Susan L. Barber

Division: Problem Solving Courts/Competency - Sec M8

Location: P.O. Box 9000 Drawer J166 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6934

Judicial Assistant: Susan Blackner

See procedures ›
James A. Yancey

Division: Polk Family - Sec 09

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J146 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4576

Judicial Assistant: Juli Reublin

See procedures ›
David V. Ward

Division: Highlands Civil - Sec 10

Location: 430 S. Commerce Ave. Sebring, FL 33870

Phone: (863) 402 - 6901

Judicial Assistant: Denise Delgado

See procedures ›
John K. Stargel

Division: Polk Probate/Mental-Public Health - Sec 14

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J157 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4910

Judicial Assistant: Elizabeth Medina

See procedures ›
Keith Spoto

Division: Polk Criminal - Sec F6

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J152 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 5862

Judicial Assistant: Joanna Delacedra

See procedures ›
Wm. Bruce Smith

Division: Polk Juvenile (Dependency/Mental Health) - Sec J4

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J132 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4653

Judicial Assistant: Leslie Carroll

See procedures ›
William Sites

Division: Polk Felony - Sec F1

Location: P.O. Box 9000 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4456

Judicial Assistant: Wendy Watson

See procedures ›
Steven L. Selph

Division: Polk Civil - Sec 08

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J113 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4628

Judicial Assistant: Sandie Williamson

See procedures ›
Neil Roddenbery

Division: Polk Felony - Sec F2

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J158 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4688

Judicial Assistant: Lisa Schrader

See procedures ›
Michael E. Raiden

Division: Hardee - Admin Judge/Civil/Fam/ Fel/Juv/Mental/Probate - Sec 03

Location: 417 W. Main St. Suite 327, Drawer 1749 Wauchula, FL 33873

Phone: (863) 773 - 6547

Judicial Assistant: Dale Edwards

See procedures ›
John Radabaugh

Division: Polk Civil - Sec 15 (Admin Judge)

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J115 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6963

Judicial Assistant: Sally Utsey

See procedures ›
Michelle Pincket

Division: Polk Juvenile (Dependency/Mental Health) - Sec J1 (Admin Judge)

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J170 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6909

Judicial Assistant: Jennifer Brown

See procedures ›
Reinaldo Ojeda

Division: Polk Family - Sec 13

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J167 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6931

Judicial Assistant: Tammy Furlong

See procedures ›
Dana Y. Moore

Division: Polk Family - Sec 02

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J141 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 5840

Judicial Assistant: Sharon Washington

See procedures ›
Michael P. McDaniel

Division: Highlands Family - Sec 12

Location: 430 South Commerce Avenue Sebring, FL 33870

Phone: (863) 402 - 6959

Judicial Assistant: Julie Duffey

See procedures ›
Ellen S. Masters

Division: Chief Judge

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J145 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4669

Judicial Assistant: Stephanie Lavoie

See procedures ›
Donald G. Jacobsen

Division: Polk Felony - Sec F3

Location: P.O. Box 9000 Drawer J107 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4649

Judicial Assistant: Melanie Komorowski

See procedures ›
Gerald Hill

Division: Polk Civil - Sec 04

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 2522

Judicial Assistant: Kimberly Jenkins

See procedures ›
Larry Helms

Division: Polk Felony - Sec F5

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J172 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6908

Judicial Assistant: Babs Franck

See procedures ›
Jalal Harb

Division: Polk Felony/Civil - Sec F9

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J140 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4077

See procedures ›
Melissa Gravitt

Division: Polk Juvenile (Delinquency) - Sec J2

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J135 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4684

Judicial Assistant: Karen Scholten

See procedures ›
Sharon M. Franklin

Division: Polk Family - Sec 05

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J173, Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4693

Judicial Assistant: Amy Tolley

See procedures ›
Peter F. Estrada

Division: Highlands Felony - Sec 06

Location: 430 S. Commerce Ave Sebring, FL 33870

Phone: (863) 402 - 6994

Judicial Assistant: Lisa McIntyre

See procedures ›
Wayne M. Durden

Division: Polk Civil - Sec 11

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J116 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4645

Judicial Assistant: Cheryl Hess

See procedures ›
Angela J. Cowden

Division: Highlands - Admin Judge/Juvenile/Probate/Pro-Se/Family Relief/Domv

Location: 430 S. Commerce Ave Sebring, FL 33870

Phone: (863) 402 - 6617

Judicial Assistant: Anita Reiley

See procedures ›
Catherine L. Combee

Division: Polk Civil - Sec 07

Phone: (863) 534 - 4550

Judicial Assistant: Karen Starling

See procedures ›
Mark F. Carpanini

Division: Polk Felony - Sec VP

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J155 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 4149

Judicial Assistant: Lisa Pynes

See procedures ›
Kelly P. Butz

Division: Polk Family - Sec 01

Location: P.O. Box 9000, Drawer J174 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6907

Judicial Assistant: Cynthia Marazzito

See procedures ›
J. Kevin Abdoney

Division: Polk Felony - Sec F4 (Admin Judge)

Location: P.O. Box 9000 Drawer J165 Bartow, FL 33831-9000

Phone: (863) 534 - 6961

Judicial Assistant: Cindy Stevens

See procedures ›
Mitchell D. Bishop

Division: Union: All County Court Matters, Juvenile Delinquency, Mental Health, Shelter Hearings, Grand Jury Selection

Location: Union County Courthouse 55 West Main Street Lake Butler, FL 32054

Phone: 3864962621

Judicial Assistant: Mindy Bennett

See procedures ›
Meshon T. Rawls

Division: County Civil Division IV

Location: Alachua County Family and Civil Justice Center 201 E University Ave Rm 202 Gainesville FL 32601

Phone: 3523743653

Judicial Assistant: Ashlee Corales

See procedures ›
Susan Miller-Jones

Division: Levy: Circuit Civil, Mortgage Foreclosures, Probate, Extraordinary Writs, Mental Health, Family, Domestic Violence, Juvenile Dependency

Location: Levy County Courthouse 355 South Court Street Bronson, FL 32621

Phone: 3524865545

Judicial Assistant: Karen A. Brake

See procedures ›
Gloria R. Walker

Division: Family Division DR1

Location: Alachua County Family and Civil Justice Center 201 East University Avenue, Room 408 Gainesville, FL 32601

Phone: 3523743616

Judicial Assistant: Charisma Calloway

See procedures ›
Gloria R. Walker

Division: Baker: Circuit Civil, Probate, Extraordinary Writs, Mental Health, Family, Domestic Violence, Juvenile Dependency, Juvenile Delinquency

Location: Baker County Courthouse 339 East Macclenny Avenue Macclenny, FL 32063

Phone: 9042594705

Judicial Assistant: Charisma Calloway

See procedures ›
Denise R. Ferrero

Division: Union: Circuit Civil, Mortgage Foreclosures, Probate, Extraordinary Writs, Family, Domestic Violence

Location: Union County Courthouse 55 West Main Street Lake Butler, FL 32054

Phone: (386) 496-4935

Judicial Assistant: Raina Feagle

See procedures ›
Denise R. Ferrero

Division: Alachua: Pro se cases assigned to all DR Divisions, All Simplified Dissolutions, Probate and Guardianship, Mental Health Division Q, Circuit Criminal Division V (Felony Forensics) Union: Circuit Civil, Mortgage Foreclosures, Probate, Extraordinary Writs, Family, Domestic Violence

Location: Alachua County Family and Civil Justice Center 201 East University Avenue, Room 302 Gainesville, FL 32601

Phone: 3525483700

Judicial Assistant: Raina Feagle

See procedures ›
Angela D. Mason

Division: B

Location: Okaloosa County Courthouse Annex Extension 1940 Lewis Turner Boulevard Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547

Phone: 8506093880

See procedures ›
Stephen A. Pitre

Division: A

Location: M.C. Blanchard Judicial Building, 190 Governmental Center 6th Floor Pensacola, FL 32502

Phone: 8505954439

See procedures ›
W. Joel Boles

Division: K-Criminal U-Probate/Guardianship X-Drug Court

Location: M.C. Blanchard Judicial Building, 190 Governmental Center 6th Floor Pensacola, FL 32502

Phone: 8505954448

Judicial Assistant: Kimberly Eaton

See procedures ›
Jeffrey Burns

Division: F

Location: M.C. Blanchard Judicial Building 190 Governmental Center 5th Floor Pensacola, FL 32502

Phone: 8505954465

Judicial Assistant: Patty Barber

See procedures ›
Lacey Powell Clark

Division: J

Location: M.C. Blanchard Judicial Building 190 Governmental Center 5th Floor Pensacola, FL 32502

Phone: 8505954445

Judicial Assistant: Donna Flournoy

See procedures ›
Jennifer J. Johnson

Division: County

Location: P.O. Box 1995 Cross City, FL. 32628

Phone: 352-498-1234

Judicial Assistant: Jaime L. NesSmith

See procedures ›
Melissa G. Olin

Division: Circuit

Location: 173 N.E. Hernando Avenue Room 239 Lake City, FL. 32055

Phone: 386-719-1478

Judicial Assistant: Teresa M. Bullock

See procedures ›
Kevin Carroll

Division: Circuit

Location: 3056 Crawfordville Hwy., Crawfordville, FL 32327

Phone: 8509260310

Judicial Assistant: Marilyn Rett

See procedures ›
Charles Dodson

Division: Circuit

Location: 33 Market Street Apalachicola, FL 32320

Phone: 8506532167

Judicial Assistant: Lilly Crockett

See procedures ›
Ronald Flury

Division: Circuit

Location: 3056 Crawfordville Hwy. Crawfordville, FL 32327

Phone: 8509260917

Judicial Assistant: Linda Willis

See procedures ›
Ronald Flury

Division: Circuit

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. Rm 365A Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064309

Judicial Assistant: Linda Willis

See procedures ›
David Frank

Division: Circuit

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. Rm 301A Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064308

Judicial Assistant: Michelle Abramitis

See procedures ›
Robert Long, Jr.

Division: Circuit

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 365-I

Phone: 8506064310

Judicial Assistant: Megan Sparkman

See procedures ›
J. Lee Marsh

Division: Circuit

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 365-L

Phone: 8506064306

Judicial Assistant: Marci Goodwin

See procedures ›
Jonathan Sjostrom

Division: Circuit

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 301-D

Phone: 8506064321

Judicial Assistant: Lorraine Gauss

See procedures ›
Robert Wheeler

Division: Circuit

Location: 13 North Monroe St. Quincy, FL 32351

Phone: 8508758041

Judicial Assistant: Kerri Owens

See procedures ›
Jill Walker

Division: County

Location: 3056 Crawfordville Hwy. Crawfordville, FL 32327

Phone: 8509260943

Judicial Assistant: Brenda Villiard

See procedures ›
J. Layne Smith

Division: County

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 265-E Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064317

Judicial Assistant: Deanna Gravius

See procedures ›
Gordon Shuler

Division: County

Location: 34 Forbes St. Suite 2 Apalachicola, FL 32320

Phone: 8506539505

Judicial Assistant: Teresa Evans

See procedures ›
Monique Richardson

Division: County

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 265-G

Phone: 8506064318

Judicial Assistant: Mary Silva

See procedures ›
Robert Plaines

Division: County

Location: 1 Courthouse Cir. 3 Monticello, FL 32344

Phone: 8503420191

Judicial Assistant: Carole Donovan

See procedures ›
Kenneth Hosford

Division: County

Location: 10818 NW SR 20

Phone: 8506432272

Judicial Assistant: Jessica Branch

See procedures ›
Kathy Garner

Division: County

Location: 10 E. Jefferson St. Quincy, FL 32351

Phone: 8506276452

Judicial Assistant: Michauna Pugh

See procedures ›
Stephen Everett

Division: County

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 265-H Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064303

Judicial Assistant: Christina Harrelson

See procedures ›
Ashenafi Richardson

Division: County

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 265-B Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064316

Judicial Assistant: Bianca Delgado-Chavez

See procedures ›
Augustus Aikens

Location: 301 S. Monroe St. 265-A Tallahassee, FL 32301

Phone: 8506064314

Judicial Assistant: Debra Hargrave

See procedures ›
William Wallace

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal, Juvenile, Traffic

Location: 312 N.W. 3rd Street. Suite 368. Okeechobee, FL 34972

Phone: 8637633193

Judicial Assistant: Karen Harris

See procedures ›
Nicole Menz

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal, Traffic

Location: 2000 16th Avenue. Suite 263. Vero Beach, FL 32960

Phone: 7727705072

Judicial Assistant: Carlene Wiley

See procedures ›
Jennifer Alcorta Waters

Division: Appellate, Civil, Traffic

Location: 100 East Ocean Blvd. Stuart, FL 34994

Phone: 7722885556

Judicial Assistant: Dee Sievert

See procedures ›
Michael J. Linn

Division: Appellate, Juvenile, Probate-Guardianship

Location: 2000 16th Avenue. Suite 384. Vero Beach, FL 32960

Phone: 7727705050

Judicial Assistant: Alicia Mittwede

See procedures ›
Robert Meadows

Division: Appellate, Juvenile

Location: 226 Courthouse Addition. 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Phone: 7724621699

Judicial Assistant: Carol

See procedures ›
Tamara Lynne Nicola

Division: County

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 302 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392524262

Judicial Assistant: Jennifer

See procedures ›
Janeice T. Martin

Division: County

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 202 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392526846

Judicial Assistant: Ann

See procedures ›
Blake Adams

Division: County

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 305 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528747

Judicial Assistant: Julianne

See procedures ›
John McGowan

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 404 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528395

Judicial Assistant: Crystal

See procedures ›
Christine H. Greider

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 204 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528132

Judicial Assistant: Angela

See procedures ›
Archie B. Hayward, Jr.

Phone: 2395332913

Judicial Assistant: Sherian

See procedures ›
Joseph C. Fuller

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332860

Judicial Assistant: Lucinda

See procedures ›
Darrell R. Hill

Division: County

Location: PO Box 1695 LaBelle, FL 33975

Phone: 8636755227

Judicial Assistant: Lori

See procedures ›
Margaret O Steinbeck

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339162

Judicial Assistant: Katie

See procedures ›
Nicholas Thompson

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339161

Judicial Assistant: Terri

See procedures ›
Bruce Kyle

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332529

Judicial Assistant: Ashley

See procedures ›
Ramiro Manalich

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 405 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2395338314

Judicial Assistant: Melissa

See procedures ›
Geoffrey H Gentile

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332600

Judicial Assistant: Dorina

See procedures ›
Elisabeth Adams

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395338407

Judicial Assistant: Robin

See procedures ›
Tara P Paluck

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395338257

Judicial Assistant: Jessica

See procedures ›
Maria E Gonzalez

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332618

Judicial Assistant: Jean

See procedures ›
Robert Branning

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339160

Judicial Assistant: Kim

See procedures ›
G Keith Cary

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339140

Judicial Assistant: Cindy

See procedures ›
John S Carlin

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332871

Judicial Assistant: Joanne

See procedures ›
Zachary M Gill

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332677

Judicial Assistant: Stephanie

See procedures ›
H Andrew Swett

Division: County

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339157

Judicial Assistant: Kate

See procedures ›
John Duryea

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332831

Judicial Assistant: Cindy

See procedures ›
Amy Hawthorne

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332822

Judicial Assistant: Brenda

See procedures ›
Archie B Hayward, Jr

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332913

Judicial Assistant: Simone

See procedures ›
Devin S George

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332510

Judicial Assistant: Taylor

See procedures ›
J Frank Porter

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332730

Judicial Assistant: Crystal

See procedures ›
Lee A Schreiber

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332500

Judicial Assistant: Denise

See procedures ›
Alane Laboda

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332744

Judicial Assistant: Kathleen

See procedures ›
Michael T McHugh

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332775

Judicial Assistant: Kathy

See procedures ›
Keith R Kyle

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395339180

Judicial Assistant: Katy

See procedures ›
Donald H Mason

Division: Circuit

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue

Phone: 9416372186

Judicial Assistant: Jessica

See procedures ›
Leigh Frizzell Hayes

Location: 1700 Monroe St, Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395338244

Judicial Assistant: Barbara

See procedures ›
Josephine Gagliardi

Location: 1700 Monroe Street Fort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395338268

Judicial Assistant: Sonia

See procedures ›
Lisa S Porter

Phone: 9416372257

Judicial Assistant: Cheryl

See procedures ›
Joseph G Foster

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 402 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392524260

Judicial Assistant: Didi

See procedures ›
Michael J Provost

Division: County

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 205 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392527996

Judicial Assistant: Linda

See procedures ›
Michael Brown

Division: County

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 304 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528114

Judicial Assistant: Gwen

See procedures ›
James R Shenko

Phone: 2395339154

Judicial Assistant: Dana

See procedures ›
Hugh D Hayes

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 403 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528116

Judicial Assistant: Merle

See procedures ›
Elizabeth V Krier

Phone: 2392522783

Judicial Assistant: Tammy

See procedures ›
Michael Carr

Phone: 2392524262

Judicial Assistant: Linda

See procedures ›
Jim McGarity

Phone: 2392528747

Judicial Assistant: Rose

See procedures ›
Frederick R Hardt

Phone: 2392528395

Judicial Assistant: Lanette

See procedures ›
Robert L Crown

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 206 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392526851

Judicial Assistant: Andrea

See procedures ›
Paul Allessandroni

Division: County

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Phone: 9415054826

Judicial Assistant: Patricia

See procedures ›
Peter A Bell

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Phone: 9416372291

Judicial Assistant: Vicki

See procedures ›
Mary C Evans

Division: Circuit

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Phone: 9418333033

Judicial Assistant: Amanda

See procedures ›
John L Burns

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Phone: 9416372266

Judicial Assistant: Terri

See procedures ›
James R Adams

Location: 1700 Monroe StreetFort Myers, FL 33901

Phone: 2395332954

Judicial Assistant: Lisa

See procedures ›
George Richards

Division: Circuit

Location: 350 E Marion Avenue Punta Gorda, FL 33950

Phone: 9416372375

Judicial Assistant: Tiffany

See procedures ›
Laurie Buchanan

Division: Appellate, Civil, Juvenile, Probate-Guardianship

Location: 312 N.W. 3rd Street. Okeechobee, FL 34972

Phone: (863) 763-1240

Judicial Assistant: Audrey Wykowski

See procedures ›
Darren Steele

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal, Traffic

Location: 100 East Ocean Blvd. Suite A249. Stuart, FL 34994

Phone: (772) 288-5561

Judicial Assistant: Melanie Coons

See procedures ›
Kathleen H Roberts

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal

Location: Martin County Courthouse. 100 East Ocean Blvd. Stuart, FL 34994

Phone: (772) 419-5370

Judicial Assistant: Maureen Gonzalez

See procedures ›
Jerald D Bryant

Phone: (863) 763-3193

Judicial Assistant: Rhoda Hill

See procedures ›
Joe A Wild

Phone: (772) 770-5072

Judicial Assistant: Carlene Wiley

See procedures ›
Curtis Disque

Phone: (772) 288-5556

Judicial Assistant: Charlene Elwood

See procedures ›
Charles Schwab

Division: Appellate, Criminal

Location: 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Phone: (772) 462-2382

Judicial Assistant: Gale Knowles

See procedures ›
David C Morgan

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal, Traffic

Location: 2000 16th Avenue. Suite 263. Vero Beach, FL 32960

Phone: (772) 770-5070

Judicial Assistant: Jennifer Siegler

See procedures ›
James W McCann

Division: Appellate, Family

Location: Building B, Suite 448 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950 (Courtroom 4B)

Phone: 7724621470

Judicial Assistant: Mariaelena Cabrera

See procedures ›
Gary L Sweet

Division: Appellate, Criminal

Location: 213 Courthouse Addition. 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Phone: (772) 462-8856

Judicial Assistant: Susanne Butler

See procedures ›
Dan L Vaughn

Division: Appellate, Criminal

Location: 2000 16th Avenue. Suite 374. Vero Beach, FL 32960

Phone: 7727705054

Judicial Assistant: Alice Crump

See procedures ›
Daryl Isenhower

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal

Location: 250 NW Country Club Dr., Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

Phone: (772) 871-7251

Judicial Assistant: Judy Resendiz

See procedures ›
James D Sloan

Division: County

Location: PO Box 567 LaBelle FL 33975

Phone: 8636755225

Judicial Assistant: Tilena

See procedures ›
Lauren L Brodie

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 203 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528909

Judicial Assistant: Andrea

See procedures ›
Edmond W Alonzo

Division: Appellate, Civil, Traffic

Location: 250 N.W. Country Club Drive. Port Saint Lucie, FL 34986

Phone: (772) 871-5339

Judicial Assistant: Jamilah Simmons

See procedures ›
Philip J Yacucci

Division: Appellate, Criminal

Location: 222 Courthouse Addition. 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Phone: (772) 462-1957

Judicial Assistant: Moira Baker

See procedures ›
Jack Lundy

Division: County

Location: PO Box 579 Moore Haven, FL 33471

Phone: 8639466031

Judicial Assistant: Kelly

See procedures ›
Scott Cupp

Division: Circuit

Location: 3315 Tamiami Trail East, Suite 303 Naples, FL 34112

Phone: 2392528110

Judicial Assistant: Ivelisse

See procedures ›
Kathryn Nelson

Division: Appellate, Criminal

Location: 216 Courthouse Addition. 218 South Second St. Fort Pierce, FL 34950

Phone: (772) 462-1462

Judicial Assistant: Marti Luna

See procedures ›
James D Sloan

Division: County

Location: PO Box 567 LaBelle FL 33975

Phone: 8636755225

Judicial Assistant: Shandy

See procedures ›
Elizabeth A Metzger

Division: Appellate, Civil, Criminal, Family, Juvenile, Probate-Guardianship

Location: 100 East Ocean Blvd. Suite A263. Stuart, FL 34994

Phone: (772) 288-5560

Judicial Assistant: Janet Carson

See procedures ›
Cynthia L Cox

Division: Appellate, Family

Location: 2000 16th Avenue. Suite 383. Vero Beach, FL 32960

Phone: (772) 770-5231

Judicial Assistant: Havely White

See procedures ›